ROMA
REINA Jose Manuel
MIRANDA Joao de Souza
RODRIGUEZ Ricardo Ivan
CACERES Jose´ Martin
CALHANOGLU Hakan
CANDREVA Antonio
PAROLO Marco
IONITA Artur
BELOTTI Andrea
thereau
iago falque
MIRANTE Antonio
MANOLAS Kostas
BASTA Dusan
FREULER Remo
LAZOVIC Darko
LAPADULA Gianluca
KALINIC Nikola
MORETTI Emiliano
samir
JANKTO Jakub
mora
da costa
FORMAZIONI 3a GIORNATA SERIE A 1a SILVER
FORMAZIONI 3a GIORNATA SERIE A 1a SILVER
IL TROGO
Allison
Lichtsteiner
Pisacane
Masiello
Allan
Naingollan
Strootman
Baselli
Insigne
Mandzukic
Gomez
Cordaz
Sportiello
Barreca
Molinaro
Ansaldi
Peluso
Florenzi
Obi
Kurtic
Berardi
Suso
Niang
Allison
Lichtsteiner
Pisacane
Masiello
Allan
Naingollan
Strootman
Baselli
Insigne
Mandzukic
Gomez
Cordaz
Sportiello
Barreca
Molinaro
Ansaldi
Peluso
Florenzi
Obi
Kurtic
Berardi
Suso
Niang
FANFUPAT F.C.
Strakosha
Alex Sandro
Ghoulam
Toloi
Hamsik
Vecino
Diawara
Chiesa
Cutrone
Icardi
Immobile
Viviano
Acerbi
Gobbi
Dainelli
Vitor Hugo
Rincon
Badelj
Bertolacci
Veretout
Politano
Caprari
Pucciarelli
Alex Sandro
Ghoulam
Toloi
Hamsik
Vecino
Diawara
Chiesa
Cutrone
Icardi
Immobile
Viviano
Acerbi
Gobbi
Dainelli
Vitor Hugo
Rincon
Badelj
Bertolacci
Veretout
Politano
Caprari
Pucciarelli
- donanthony
- Esordienti
- Messaggi: 13
- Iscritto il: 16/07/2015, 9:04
JUVENTUS FC
Szczesny
Rugani
De Vrij
Benatia
Kolarov
Biglia
Montolivo
Bernardeschi
Higuain
Mertens
Douglas Costa
Pinsoglio
Perotti
El Shaarawy
Petagna
Cuadrado
Betancur
Spinazzola
De Sciglio
Romagnoli
Lyanko
Buffon
Rugani
De Vrij
Benatia
Kolarov
Biglia
Montolivo
Bernardeschi
Higuain
Mertens
Douglas Costa
Pinsoglio
Perotti
El Shaarawy
Petagna
Cuadrado
Betancur
Spinazzola
De Sciglio
Romagnoli
Lyanko
Buffon
Re: FORMAZIONI 3a GIORNATA SERIE A 1a SILVER
AS Fidanken
HANDANOVIC Samir
CALDARA Mattia
KOULIBALY Kalidou
MASINA Adam
JOAO PEDRO Geraldino
KESSIE Franck Yannick
PJANIC Miralem
BESSA Daniel
LEIVA Lucas Pezzini
CALLEJON Jose Maria
DZEKO Edin
SCUFFET Simone
LETIZIA Gaetano
BIRASCHI Davide
CIGARINI Luca
MAGNANELLI Francesco
ZAPATA Duvan Esteban
RAMIREZ Gaston Exequiel
HANDANOVIC Samir
CALDARA Mattia
KOULIBALY Kalidou
MASINA Adam
JOAO PEDRO Geraldino
KESSIE Franck Yannick
PJANIC Miralem
BESSA Daniel
LEIVA Lucas Pezzini
CALLEJON Jose Maria
DZEKO Edin
SCUFFET Simone
LETIZIA Gaetano
BIRASCHI Davide
CIGARINI Luca
MAGNANELLI Francesco
ZAPATA Duvan Esteban
RAMIREZ Gaston Exequiel
Re: FORMAZIONI 3a GIORNATA SERIE A 1a SILVER
MUREX PERTINAX F. C.
CRAGNO
PEZZELLA
N'KOULOU
NUYTINCK
ROHDEN
VIVIANI
BARELLA
FOFANA
LASAGNA
BUDIMIR
IEMMELLO
----------------------------
PERIN
SORRENTINO
MARTELLA
LIROLA
CACCIATORE
RADU
POLI
CASTRO
DE ROSSI
DESTRO
QUAGLIARELLA
CRAGNO
PEZZELLA
N'KOULOU
NUYTINCK
ROHDEN
VIVIANI
BARELLA
FOFANA
LASAGNA
BUDIMIR
IEMMELLO
----------------------------
PERIN
SORRENTINO
MARTELLA
LIROLA
CACCIATORE
RADU
POLI
CASTRO
DE ROSSI
DESTRO
QUAGLIARELLA
-
- Esordienti
- Messaggi: 26
- Iscritto il: 01/09/2015, 16:36
Re: FORMAZIONI 3a GIORNATA SERIE A 1a SILVER
MINOHAWKS
SIRIGU
DALBERT
D'AMBROSIO
ALBIOL
JOAO MARIO
JORGINHO
DE PAUL
LULIC
PAVOLETTI
SIMEONE
MILIK
CONSIGLI
ASTORI
SILVESTRE
STRINIC
BROZOVIC
BONAVENTURA
ZIELINSKI
BENASSI
SIMEONE
BORRIELLO
FALCINELLI
SIRIGU
DALBERT
D'AMBROSIO
ALBIOL
JOAO MARIO
JORGINHO
DE PAUL
LULIC
PAVOLETTI
SIMEONE
MILIK
CONSIGLI
ASTORI
SILVESTRE
STRINIC
BROZOVIC
BONAVENTURA
ZIELINSKI
BENASSI
SIMEONE
BORRIELLO
FALCINELLI
Chi c’è in linea
Visitano il forum: Nessuno e 1 ospite